Name Job Title Department
Yasmin Ameer Senior Associate
  • Medical Negligence
  • Personal Injury
Oliver Bamlett Chartered Legal Executive
  • Residential Property
Charlotte Barker Head of Construction
  • Commercial Property
Nicholas Belcher Senior Partner & Notary Public
  • Agriculture and Rural
  • Notary Public
Barbara Bitis Senior Associate
  • Family and Matrimonial
Katie Bond Trainee Solicitor
  • Family and Matrimonial
William Boxall Trainee Solicitor
  • Commercial Property
Jenna Brewer Chartered Legal Executive
  • Family and Matrimonial
Maria Bridgeman Plot Sales Executive
  • Commercial Property
Sarah Browne Principal Associate
  • Trusts
  • Wills and Probate
James Brunton Partner
  • Business Law
  • Commercial and Property Litigation
  • Debt Recovery
  • Personal Disputes and Litigation
George Burton Associate
  • Commercial and Property Litigation
Tahsin Chasmawala Solicitor
  • Wills and Probate
Candy Chlapik Senior Associate
  • Commercial Property
Karen Chui Principal Associate
  • Residential Property
Sam Cook Senior Associate
  • Commercial and Property Litigation
Lynn Cowley Partner
  • Alternative Dispute Resolution
  • Family and Matrimonial
  • International Law
Amy Dale Conveyancing Executive
  • Residential Property
Francesca Davey Associate
  • Family and Matrimonial
Rachel Davis Senior Chartered Legal Executive
  • Medical Negligence
  • Personal Injury
Pete Dodd Partner
  • Alternative Dispute Resolution
  • Family and Matrimonial
  • Motoring Offences
  • Motoring, Transport and Regulatory
Gemma Dudmish Associate
  • Commercial and Property Litigation
Adam Dunkley Solicitor
  • Family and Matrimonial
Nikki Ealey Trainee Solicitor
  • Commercial and Property Litigation
Charlotte Edwards Plot Sales Executive
  • Commercial Property
Andrew Fernandes Partner
  • Commercial Property
Melissa Graham Associate
  • Commercial Property
Alex Haddad Principal Associate
  • Alternative Dispute Resolution
  • Commercial and Property Litigation
  • Commercial Mediation
Alison Hare Senior Associate
  • Commercial Property
Laura Hartley Senior Associate
  • Trusts
  • Wills and Probate
Darren Hayward Managing Partner
  • Employment Law
Michelle Ives Plot Sales Executive
  • Commercial Property
Sue Johnson Senior Plot Sales Executive
  • Commercial Property
Jennie Jones Partner
  • Medical Negligence
  • Personal Injury
Javier Jurado Head of International
  • International Law
Simon Kenneally Senior Associate
  • Commercial Property
Peter King Partner
  • Nursing Care
  • Trusts
  • Wills and Probate
Nicola Lindop Senior Associate
  • Business Law
Sarah Lockyer Partner
  • Wills and Probate
Wayne Lord Consultant Construction Barrister
  • Commercial Property
Mathew Lutkin Associate
  • Commercial Property
Hayley Merry Completions Officer 
  • Residential Property
Clive Moys Consultant Planning Barrister
  • Commercial Property
Faye Murphy Senior Chartered Legal Executive
  • Wills and Probate
Michelle Murrell Associate Legal Executive
  • Residential Property
Rebecca Neal Plot Sales Executive
  • Commercial Property
Elena Nicolaou Senior Associate
  • Commercial Property
Jo Page Senior Conveyancing Executive
  • Commercial Property
Mario Panayiotou Principal Associate
  • Residential Property
Mahza Pari Senior Associate
  • Residential Property
Josh Perez-Fosh Associate
  • Business Law
Kirstie Philpott Solicitor
  • Residential Property
Karen Pritchard Principal Associate
  • Family and Matrimonial
Dane Proctor Solicitor
  • Residential Property
Keltie Reid Associate
  • Business Law
Lucy Riley Head of Enfranchisement
  • Commercial Property
Jo Rogers Senior Chartered Legal Executive
  • Residential Property
Dalila Segador Legal and Official Translator
  • International Law
Michael Shapiro Partner
  • Commercial Property
Lucy Slatter Associate
  • Commercial and Property Litigation
Gary Smith Partner
  • Employment Law
Amie Sneesby Trainee Solicitor
  • Wills and Probate
John Stigwood Associate
  • Commercial Property
Joanna Sutton Senior Associate
  • Employment Law
Michael Talbot Partner
  • Commercial Property
Vicky Tassell Associate
  • Wills and Probate
Zen Thompson Senior Associate Solicitor & Mediator
  • Alternative Dispute Resolution
  • Family and Matrimonial
Clive Wadham-Smith Consultant
  • Business Law
Kirstie Waite Conveyancing Executive
  • Residential Property
Sarah White Trainee Solicitor
  • Employment Law
Megan Wickens Solicitor
  • Commercial Property
Davinia Willys Senior Associate
  • Residential Property
Daniel Winter Partner
  • Commercial and Property Litigation
  • Personal Disputes and Litigation
  • Will and Trust Disputes