Name Job Title Department
Yasmin Ameer Senior Associate
  • Medical Negligence
  • Personal Injury
Charlotte Barker Senior Associate
  • Commercial Property
Nicholas Belcher Senior Partner & Notary Public
  • Agriculture and Rural
  • Notary Public
Clare Bottoms Plot Sales Executive
  • Commercial Property
Jenna Brewer Chartered Legal Executive
  • Family and Matrimonial
Maria Bridgeman Plot Sales Executive
  • Commercial Property
Sarah Browne Principal Associate
  • Trusts
  • Wills and Probate
James Brunton Partner
  • Business Law
  • Commercial and Property Litigation
  • Debt Recovery
  • Personal Disputes and Litigation
George Burton Solicitor
  • Commercial and Property Litigation
Tahsin Chasmawala Trainee Solicitor
  • Wills and Probate
Candy Chlapik Senior Associate
  • Commercial Property
Karen Chui Principal Associate
  • Residential Property
Sam Cook Associate
  • Commercial and Property Litigation
Lynn Cowley Partner
  • Alternative Dispute Resolution
  • Family and Matrimonial
  • International Law
Amy Dale Plot Sales Executive
  • Commercial Property
Rachel Davis Senior Chartered Legal Executive
  • Medical Negligence
  • Personal Injury
Stefana Difrancesco Associate Legal Executive
  • Commercial Property
Pete Dodd Partner
  • Alternative Dispute Resolution
  • Family and Matrimonial
  • Motoring Offences
  • Motoring, Transport and Regulatory
Gemma Dudmish Associate
  • Commercial and Property Litigation
Adam Dunkley Solicitor
  • Family and Matrimonial
Andrew Fernandes Partner
  • Commercial Property
Melissa Graham Solicitor
  • Commercial Property
Alex Haddad Principal Associate
  • Alternative Dispute Resolution
  • Commercial and Property Litigation
  • Commercial Mediation
Alison Hare Senior Associate
  • Commercial Property
Dan Hart Senior Associate & Solicitor Advocate
  • Criminal
  • Motoring Offences
  • Motoring, Transport and Regulatory
Laura Hartley Senior Associate
  • Trusts
  • Wills and Probate
Darren Hayward Managing Partner
  • Employment Law
Caroline Hunter Solicitor
  • Business Law
Michelle Ives Plot Sales Executive
  • Commercial Property
Sue Johnson Senior Plot Sales Executive
  • Commercial Property
Jennie Jones Partner
  • Medical Negligence
  • Personal Injury
Javier Jurado Spanish Lawyer (Abogado)
  • International Law
Peter King Partner
  • Nursing Care
  • Trusts
  • Wills and Probate
Nicola Lindop Senior Associate
  • Business Law
Sarah Lockyer Principal Associate
  • Wills and Probate
Wayne Lord Consultant Construction Barrister
  • Commercial Property
Nicola Lucas Associate
  • Business Law
Mathew Lutkin Solicitor
  • Commercial Property
Hayley Merry Completions Officer 
  • Residential Property
Sarah Miles Partner
  • Business Law
  • Intellectual Property
Faith Mills Legal Executive
  • Residential Property
Clive Moys Consultant Planning Barrister
  • Commercial Property
Faye Murphy Senior Chartered Legal Executive
  • Wills and Probate
Michelle Murrell Associate Legal Executive
  • Residential Property
Rebecca Neal Plot Sales Executive
  • Commercial Property
Elena Nicolaou Senior Associate
  • Commercial Property
Jo Page Senior Conveyancing Executive
  • Commercial Property
Mario Panayiotou Senior Associate
  • Residential Property
Mahza Pari Senior Associate
  • Residential Property
Kirstie Philpott Trainee Solicitor
  • Residential Property
Karen Pritchard Senior Associate
  • Family and Matrimonial
Dane Proctor Solicitor
  • Residential Property
Lucy Riley Senior Associate
  • Commercial Property
Jo Rogers Senior Chartered Legal Executive
  • Residential Property
Dalila Segador Sworn Official Translator
  • International Law
Michael Shapiro Partner
  • Commercial Property
Lucy Slatter Associate
  • Commercial and Property Litigation
Gary Smith Partner
  • Employment Law
Amie Sneesby Trainee Solicitor
  • Business Law
  • Commercial and Property Litigation
Fiona Spinks Notary Public & Principal Associate
  • Alternative Dispute Resolution
  • Notary Public
John Stigwood Associate
  • Commercial Property
Joanna Sutton Senior Associate
  • Employment Law
Michael Talbot Partner
  • Commercial Property
Vicky Tassell Solicitor
  • Wills and Probate
Zen Thompson Senior Associate Solicitor & Mediator
  • Alternative Dispute Resolution
  • Family and Matrimonial
Clive Wadham-Smith Consultant
  • Business Law
Kirstie Waite Conveyancing Executive
  • Residential Property
Sarah White Trainee Solicitor
  • Family and Matrimonial
Megan Wickens Solicitor
  • Commercial Property
Daniel Winter Partner
  • Commercial and Property Litigation
  • Personal Disputes and Litigation
  • Will and Trust Disputes